Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
More Dates
Departed Trains
13239
PNBE KOTA EXP
MTWTFSS
01:15
03h 55m
05:10 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Cantt
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
12403
PRYJ BKN SF EXP
MTWTFSS
01:40
04h 25m
06:05 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Cantt
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
19038
AVADH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:50
04h 25m
06:15 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Fort
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
14853
MARUDHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:05
04h 35m
06:40 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Fort
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
12938
GARBHA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
14:10
03h 50m
18:00 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Fort
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
12987
SDAH AII SF EXP
MTWTFSS
14:30
04h 10m
18:40 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Fort
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
22307
HWH BKN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
14:55
04h 25m
19:20 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Fort
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
12179
AF INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
17:20
04h 29m
21:49 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Fort
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
CC
₹450
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
15636
GHY OKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
19:25
04h 10m
23:35 (29 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Agra Fort
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED