Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
22 Apr
Monday
23 Apr
Tuesday
24 Apr
Wednesday
25 Apr
Thursday
26 Apr
Friday
27 Apr
Saturday
28 Apr
Sunday
More Dates
19601
UDZ NJP EXP
M T W T F S S
04:55
01h 55m
06:50 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15280
POORABIYA EXP
M T W T F S S
08:05
02h 05m
10:10 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15622
ANVT KYQ EXP
M T W T F S S
15:00
01h 55m
16:55 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22532
MTJ CPR SF EXP
M T W T F S S
13:50
02h 02m
15:52 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12492
MAUR DHAWAJ EXP
M T W T F S S
14:40
02h 05m
16:45 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12522
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
15:50
02h 10m
18:00 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09189
MMCT KIR SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
20:00
02h 15m
22:15 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13508
GKP ASN EXP
M T W T F S S
20:50
02h 15m
23:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15090
GTNR GODDA EXP
M T W T F S S
20:50
02h 15m
23:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15098
AMARNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
20:50
02h 15m
23:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15652
LOHIT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:50
02h 15m
23:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19615
KAVI GURU EXP
M T W T F S S
20:50
02h 15m
23:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15910
AVADH ASSAM EXP
M T W T F S S
23:55
02h 25m
02:20 (23 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22412
ARUNACHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
04:15
01h 45m
06:00 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
12530
LJN PPTA SF EXP
M T W T F S S
10:10
01h 55m
12:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹310
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
Book now
12524
NDLS NJP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
04:55
01h 55m
06:50 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
₹555
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
Book now
12554
VAISHALI EXP
M T W T F S S
09:30
02h 00m
11:30 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
15708
ASR KIR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:25
02h 05m
10:30 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
15904
CDG DBRG EXP
M T W T F S S
17:00
02h 05m
19:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
12204
SHC GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
00:15
01h 50m
02:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
3A
₹305
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹270
Book now
DEPARTED
15078
GTNR KYQ EXP
M T W T F S S
15:00
01h 55m
16:55 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
02564
NDLS BJU SPL
M T W T F S S
06:50
02h 18m
09:08 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
3A
₹1050
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
₹990
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹385
DEPARTED
Book now
15048
PURVANCHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
11:15
02h 05m
13:20 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
02570
NDLS DBG SF SPL
M T W T F S S
00:55
01h 45m
02:40 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
3A
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
Book now
DEPARTED
12566
BIHAR S KRANTI
M T W T F S S
01:05
01h 50m
02:55 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
15028
MAURYA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:20
02h 30m
09:50 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
14674
SHAHEED EXP
M T W T F S S
12:20
02h 25m
14:45 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
04717
SGNR GHY SPL
M T W T F S S
21:20
02h 37m
23:57 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1050
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹385
DEPARTED
Book now
11123
GWL BJU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
02:30
02h 30m
05:00 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
13020
BAGH EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
12:40
02h 40m
15:20 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
15204
LJN BJU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
22:05
02h 45m
00:50 (23 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
04137
GWL BJU S SPL
M T W T F S S
00:15
02h 50m
03:05 (22 Apr)
Gorakhpur Jn
Siwan Jn
CC
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
Book now
DEPARTED