Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
25 Apr
Thursday
26 Apr
Friday
27 Apr
Saturday
28 Apr
Sunday
29 Apr
Monday
30 Apr
Tuesday
1 May
Wednesday
More Dates
11703
REWA DADN EXP
M T W T F S S
09:35
01h 30m
11:05 (25 Apr)
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19422
PNBE ADI EXP
M T W T F S S
06:00
01h 44m
07:44 (25 Apr)
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
Berchha
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12967
MAS JP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
02h 03m
20:03 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12969
CBE JAIPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
02h 03m
20:03 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12975
MYS JP EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
02h 03m
20:03 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22175
NGP JP SUP EXP
M T W T F S S
17:40
02h 03m
19:43 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19714
KRNT JP EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
02h 03m
20:03 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20843
BSP BGKT SF EXP
M T W T F S S
08:35
02h 05m
10:40 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20845
BSP BKN SF EXP
M T W T F S S
08:35
02h 05m
10:40 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19712
BPL JP EXP
M T W T F S S
16:35
02h 10m
18:45 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19304
BPL INDB EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:10
02h 08m
01:18 (26 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11464
JBP SOMNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
20:10
02h 23m
22:33 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11466
JBP SOMNATH EXP
M T W T F S S
20:10
02h 23m
22:33 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12914
NGP INDB SUP EXP
M T W T F S S
01:30
01h 59m
03:29 (25 Apr)
Rani Kamlapati
Berchha
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
14320
BE INDB EXP
M T W T F S S
03:35
01h 30m
05:05 (25 Apr)
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
Berchha
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
22192
JBP INDB EXP
M T W T F S S
05:15
02h 07m
07:22 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12920
MALWA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:45
02h 15m
10:00 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
19344
PANCHVALLEY EXP
M T W T F S S
08:00
02h 26m
10:26 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
18234
NARMADA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
04:05
02h 32m
06:37 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
19302
YPR DADN EXP
M T W T F S S
01:15
02h 00m
03:15 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
19340
BHOPAL DAHOD EX
M T W T F S S
12:35
02h 48m
15:23 (25 Apr)
Bhopal Jn
Berchha
CC
₹265
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
Book now
DEPARTED