48 Trains run via Shegaon (SEG)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
01119 Ajni Madgaon Weekly Special - T - - - - - 00:13 02:00 00:15 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 00:18 02:00 00:20 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 00:18 02:00 00:20 -
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 01:53 02:00 01:55 -
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 01:53 02:00 01:55 -
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:38 02:00 03:40 -
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP M - W - F - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 2
09207 Somnath Puri (Weekly) Special - - - - - - S 04:28 02:00 04:30 -
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 04:53 02:00 04:55 1
51198 Wardha Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:12 03:00 05:15 -
12111 CSTM AMI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:13 02:00 05:15 2
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 05:28 02:00 05:30 -
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 05:49 01:00 05:50 1
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 06:06 02:00 06:08 -
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 07:00 02:00 07:02 2
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 07:08 02:00 07:10 2
51183 Bhusaval Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 08:40 01:00 08:41 -
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 10:38 02:00 10:40 2
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 10:38 02:00 10:40 2
51286 Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:03 02:00 11:05 -
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger M - - - F S - 11:10 05:00 11:15 1
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 11:14 01:00 11:15 1
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 11:44 01:00 11:45 1
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:38 02:00 12:40 2
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special (Via Panvel) - - - - F - - 13:52 02:00 13:54 -
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 13:52 02:00 13:54 1
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 14:09 01:00 14:10 2
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 14:44 01:00 14:45 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 15:44 01:00 15:45 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 15:44 01:00 15:45 -
51184 Narkher Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 15:49 01:00 15:50 -
51197 Bhusaval Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:38 02:00 16:40 -
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special - - W - - - - 17:00 02:00 17:02 -
01029 Pune Nagpur Weekly SpecialFare Special (Via Daund) - - - - - S - 17:20 02:00 17:22 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:33 02:00 18:35 1
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 19:08 02:00 19:10 2
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 19:13 02:00 19:15 -
02043 Pune Bilaspur Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 19:28 02:00 19:30 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 19:49 01:00 19:50 1
17038 BKN SC EXP M - - - - S - 19:51 02:00 19:53 2
59025 Surat Amravati Fast Passenger - - - T F - S 19:53 02:00 19:55 2
12112 AMI CSTM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:58 02:00 21:00 1
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:28 02:00 21:30 1
51285 Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:35 01:00 21:36 2
02044 Bilaspur Pune SF Weekly Special - - W - - - - 21:43 02:00 21:45 -
09208 Puri Somnath Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 22:10 02:00 22:12 -
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 22:58 02:00 23:00 1
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:44 01:00 23:45 2