33 Trains run via Babina (BAB)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:08 02:00 03:10 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 05:23 02:00 05:25 1
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:42 01:00 05:43 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:53 02:00 05:55 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:53 02:00 05:55 1
19168 SABARMATI EXP M - W - F S - 06:08 02:00 06:10 1
19166 SABARMATI EXP - T - T - - S 06:08 02:00 06:10 1
51818 Jhansi Khajuraho Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:26 02:00 07:28 1
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 07:38 02:00 07:40 1
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:08 02:00 08:10 2
51812 Jhansi Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:09 02:00 08:11 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 11:30 02:00 11:32 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 11:30 02:00 11:32 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:58 02:00 13:00 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 12:58 02:00 13:00 1
51817 Khajuraho Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:30 02:00 13:32 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 13:38 02:00 13:40 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 13:43 02:00 13:45 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 13:43 02:00 13:45 1
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 14:05 02:00 14:07 2
19165 SABARMATI EXP M - - T - S - 16:44 02:00 16:46 2
19167 SABARMATI EXP - T W - F - S 16:44 02:00 16:46 2
51811 Bina Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:43 02:00 17:45 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:46 02:00 17:48 2
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 18:18 02:00 18:20 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 M T - - F S - 18:20 02:00 18:22 2
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:45 01:00 18:46 1
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 19:48 02:00 19:50 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 19:50 02:00 19:52 1
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 20:33 02:00 20:35 2
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 20:35 02:00 20:37 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:08 02:00 21:10 3
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 22:08 02:00 22:10 1