Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
More Dates
22542
BSBS GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
18:15
02h 47m
21:02 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
3A
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20506
DBRG RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
11:25
02h 37m
14:02 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1335
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹805
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹575
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22418
MAHAMANA EXP
M T W T F S S
18:40
03h 00m
21:40 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹850
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12212
MFP GRATH EXP
M T W T F S S
20:55
02h 55m
23:50 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
3A
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12430
NDLS LKO AC EXP
M T W T F S S
23:25
02h 48m
02:13 (25 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1255
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
2A
₹760
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
3A
₹555
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
3E
₹555
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
12584
LJN DOUBLE DKR
M T W T F S S
14:05
02h 45m
16:50 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
CC
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04652
ASR JYG SPL
M T W T F S S
18:10
03h 00m
21:10 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14004
NDLS MLDT EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
03h 02m
21:02 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12524
NDLS NJP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:10
02h 50m
18:00 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12372
BKN HWH SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:10
02h 50m
18:00 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22199
SUSHASAN EXP
M T W T F S S
19:25
03h 05m
22:30 (24 Feb)
Delhi H Nizamuddin
Moradabad
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15058
ANVT GKP EXP
M T W T F S S
17:10
03h 08m
20:18 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15280
POORABIYA EXP
M T W T F S S
17:10
03h 08m
20:18 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19407
ADI VARANASI EX
M T W T F S S
15:10
02h 50m
18:00 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14008
SADHBHAWNA EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
03h 05m
19:35 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14016
SADHBHAWNA EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
03h 05m
19:35 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14018
SADBHAVNA EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
03h 05m
19:35 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12230
LUCKNOW MAIL
M T W T F S S
22:00
03h 05m
01:05 (25 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1255
PQWL5
59%
Book now
8 hrs ago
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15716
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
M T W T F S S
20:35
03h 15m
23:50 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19269
PBR MFP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:35
03h 15m
23:50 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1175
RLWL2
82%
Book now
8 hrs ago
2A
₹710
RLWL13
71%
Book now
8 hrs ago
3A
₹505
RLWL17
56%
Book now
8 hrs ago
SL
₹145
RLWL58
36%
Book now
8 hrs ago
14010
CHAMPRN SATYGRH
M T W T F S S
23:45
03h 07m
02:52 (25 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
AVL1
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
3A
₹505
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹145
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
15622
ANVT KYQ EXP
M T W T F S S
23:45
03h 07m
02:52 (25 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14208
PADMAVAT EXP
M T W T F S S
19:50
03h 22m
23:12 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1175
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
2A
₹710
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
3A
₹505
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
SL
₹145
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
15623
BGKT KYQ EXP
M T W T F S S
04:55
03h 30m
08:25 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15116
DLI CPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
14:00
03h 22m
17:22 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
05013
GKP MAS SPL
M T W T F S S
22:05
03h 30m
01:35 (25 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15013
RANIKHET EXP
M T W T F S S
22:05
03h 30m
01:35 (25 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1175
RLWL6
83%
Book now
8 hrs ago
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
RLWL27
78%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹145
RLWL87
71%
Book now
1 day ago
14322
BHUJ BE EXP
M T W T F S S
14:50
03h 40m
18:30 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15060
ANVT LKU EXP
M T W T F S S
14:15
03h 40m
17:55 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
CC
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹85
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20939
ADI SLN SF EXP
M T W T F S S
23:25
03h 50m
03:15 (25 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12040
KATHGODAM SHTBDI
M T W T F S S
06:20
02h 31m
08:51 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
EC
₹1010
DEPARTED
Book now
CC
₹645
DEPARTED
Book now
22420
SUHAILDEV EXP.
M T W T F S S
18:50
02h 50m
21:40 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
20504
DBRG RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
11:25
02h 37m
14:02 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1335
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹805
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹575
DEPARTED
Book now
12204
SHC GARIB RATH
M T W T F S S
11:05
02h 43m
13:48 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
3A
₹350
DEPARTED
Book now
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
Book now
12558
Sapt Kranti SF Express
M T W T F S S
14:50
02h 47m
17:37 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12392
SHRAMJIVI EXP
M T W T F S S
13:10
02h 52m
16:02 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
Book now
15035
UTR SAMPRK KRTI
M T W T F S S
16:00
03h 00m
19:00 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
CC
₹305
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
Book now
19601
UDZ NJP EXP
M T W T F S S
15:10
02h 50m
18:00 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
14014
SULTANPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
16:30
03h 05m
19:35 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
13430
ANVT MLDT EXP
M T W T F S S
17:10
03h 10m
20:20 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
15274
SATYAGRAH EXP
M T W T F S S
17:30
03h 17m
20:47 (24 Feb)
Anand Vihar Trm
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
14316
INTERCITY EXP
M T W T F S S
16:35
03h 29m
20:04 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
Book now
15910
AVADH ASSAM EXP
M T W T F S S
07:22
03h 23m
10:45 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
12036
PURANGIRI JANST
M T W T F S S
06:25
03h 35m
10:00 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
CC
₹375
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
Book now
14206
AYODHYA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
18:20
03h 40m
22:00 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
15128
KASHI V NATH EX
M T W T F S S
11:35
03h 32m
15:07 (24 Feb)
New Delhi
Moradabad
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
14312
BHUJ BE EXP
M T W T F S S
14:50
03h 40m
18:30 (24 Feb)
Old Delhi
Moradabad
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now