Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
20 Apr
Saturday
21 Apr
Sunday
22 Apr
Monday
23 Apr
Tuesday
24 Apr
Wednesday
25 Apr
Thursday
26 Apr
Friday
More Dates
12311
NETAJI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:10
02h 16m
23:26 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18101
TATA JAT EXP
M T W T F S S
21:25
02h 10m
23:35 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18309
SBP JAT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:25
02h 10m
23:35 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14053
HIMACHAL EXP
M T W T F S S
22:50
02h 29m
01:19 (21 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
21:35
02h 56m
00:31 (21 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12005
KALKA SHTBDI EX
M T W T F S S
17:15
01h 45m
19:00 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
EC
₹885
DEPARTED
Book now
CC
₹440
DEPARTED
Book now
12011
KLK SHATABADI
M T W T F S S
07:40
01h 50m
09:30 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
EC
₹920
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹475
DEPARTED
Book now
22429
DLI PTK EXP
M T W T F S S
08:15
01h 52m
10:07 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
CC
₹345
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
Book now
12497
SHANE PUNJAB
M T W T F S S
06:40
01h 59m
08:39 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
CC
₹345
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
Book now
12715
SACHKHAND EXP
M T W T F S S
13:20
01h 51m
15:11 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
Book now
12919
MALWA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
04:30
02h 00m
06:30 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12925
PASCHIM EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
11:05
02h 09m
13:14 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
Book now
12057
DLPC JANSHTABDI
M T W T F S S
14:35
02h 07m
16:42 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
CC
₹370
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
Book now
12459
ASR INTERCITY
M T W T F S S
13:50
02h 14m
16:04 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
CC
₹345
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
Book now
11057
CSMT ASR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
03:55
02h 26m
06:21 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
14217
UNCHAHAR EXP
M T W T F S S
04:15
02h 33m
06:48 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
15707
KIR ASR SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
03:20
02h 26m
05:46 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
14033
JAMMU MAIL
M T W T F S S
20:05
02h 47m
22:52 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
14507
Delhi Fazilka Intercity Express
M T W T F S S
12:50
02h 43m
15:33 (20 Apr)
Old Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹300
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now
11841
KURJ KKDE EXP
M T W T F S S
09:00
03h 05m
12:05 (20 Apr)
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
Book now