Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
20803
VSKP GIMB SF
M T W T F S S
09:05
05h 25m
14:30 (29 Feb)
Wardha Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹600
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20819
PURI OKHA SF
M T W T F S S
09:05
05h 25m
14:30 (29 Feb)
Wardha Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹600
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02140
NGP CSMT SF SPL
M T W T F S S
13:30
06h 18m
19:48 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22663
MS JODHPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
07:50
05h 52m
13:42 (29 Feb)
Wardha Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹645
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22137
PRERANA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:15
06h 15m
14:30 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12843
Puri Ahmedabad SF Express (via Brahmapur)
M T W T F S S
14:50
06h 37m
21:27 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12994
PURI GIMB SF
M T W T F S S
14:50
06h 37m
21:27 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22827
PURI ST S F
M T W T F S S
14:50
06h 37m
21:27 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12136
NGP PUNE SF EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
06h 43m
00:43 (01 Mar)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22940
BSP OKHA SF EXP
M T W T F S S
17:45
06h 42m
00:27 (01 Mar)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1725
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12950
KAVIGURU EXP
M T W T F S S
16:25
06h 47m
23:12 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1725
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20823
PURI AII S F
M T W T F S S
17:45
06h 42m
00:27 (01 Mar)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹985
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22974
PURI GIMB S F
M T W T F S S
08:10
06h 52m
15:02 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13425
MLDT ST EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:00
07h 15m
22:15 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹985
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22737
SC HSR SF EXP
M T W T F S S
07:50
05h 52m
13:42 (29 Feb)
Wardha Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1485
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹895
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹645
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹255
Book now
DEPARTED
12656
NAVAJIVAN SF EXP
M T W T F S S
02:05
06h 25m
08:30 (29 Feb)
Wardha Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1485
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹895
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹645
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹255
Book now
DEPARTED
12140
SEVAGRAM EXP
M T W T F S S
21:15
07h 03m
04:18 (01 Mar)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED
12106
VIDARBHA EXP
M T W T F S S
17:00
06h 43m
23:43 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1725
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1030
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED
12130
AZAD HIND EXP
M T W T F S S
15:55
06h 43m
22:38 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹740
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹285
DEPARTED
Book now
12849
BSP PUNE SF EXP
M T W T F S S
18:00
06h 43m
00:43 (01 Mar)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1725
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1030
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹285
DEPARTED
Book now
20861
PURI ADI SF
M T W T F S S
14:50
06h 37m
21:27 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹740
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
Book now
12860
GITANJALI EXP
M T W T F S S
07:45
06h 33m
14:18 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED
12810
HWH CSMT MAIL
M T W T F S S
14:00
07h 18m
21:18 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1725
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹740
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED
12834
HWH ADI SUF EXP
M T W T F S S
19:00
07h 22m
02:22 (01 Mar)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹1030
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
Book now
DEPARTED
18030
SHM LTT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:35
07h 23m
20:58 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹985
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
Book now
DEPARTED
11040
MAHARASHTRA EXP
M T W T F S S
10:45
07h 33m
18:18 (29 Feb)
Nagpur
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹985
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
Book now
DEPARTED