Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
More Dates
22414
NZM MAO RAJDANI
M T W T F S S
21:48
07h 02m
04:50 (23 Feb)
Vasai Road
Kudal
1A
₹2300
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1305
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16333
VRL TVC EXP
M T W T F S S
22:35
07h 49m
06:24 (23 Feb)
Vasai Road
Kudal
2A
₹1365
RLWL7
63%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹960
RLWL28
51%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
₹880
RLWL21
63%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹355
RLWL106
15%
Book now
1 day ago
20111
KONKAN KANYA EXP
M T W T F S S
23:00
08h 12m
07:12 (23 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kudal
1A
₹1855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02198
JBP CBE SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
15:25
07h 13m
22:38 (22 Feb)
Panvel
Kudal
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12619
MATSYAGANDHA EXP
M T W T F S S
15:20
07h 50m
23:10 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Kudal
2A
₹1385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22119
MAO TEJAS EXP
M T W T F S S
05:50
07h 20m
13:10 (22 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kudal
EV
Tap to Refresh
Book now
EC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22908
HAPA MAO SF EXP
M T W T F S S
10:05
08h 35m
18:40 (22 Feb)
Vasai Road
Kudal
2A
₹1415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹385
RLWL40
45%
Book now
1 day ago
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
M T W T F S S
11:40
08h 50m
20:30 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Kudal
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16311
SGNR KCVL EXP
M T W T F S S
14:12
08h 26m
22:38 (22 Feb)
Vasai Road
Kudal
2A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹960
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20932
INDB KCVL EXP
M T W T F S S
10:05
08h 35m
18:40 (22 Feb)
Vasai Road
Kudal
2A
₹1370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹960
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22115
LTT KRMI EXP
M T W T F S S
00:50
07h 26m
08:16 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Kudal
1A
₹1875
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹1120
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹985
DEPARTED
Book now
12051
MAO JANSHATABDI
M T W T F S S
05:10
07h 20m
12:30 (22 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kudal
EV
₹2180
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹870
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹250
DEPARTED
Book now
11003
TUTARI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
00:05
09h 23m
09:28 (22 Feb)
Mumbai Dadar Central
Kudal
2A
₹1355
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹950
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹350
Book now
DEPARTED
01139
NGP MAO SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
04:35
08h 01m
12:36 (22 Feb)
Kalyan Jn
Kudal
2A
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
Book now
10103
MANDOVI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:10
08h 54m
16:04 (22 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kudal
1A
₹2285
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1370
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹960
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹355
Book now
DEPARTED
10105
DIVA SWV EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:05
10h 05m
17:10 (22 Feb)
Panvel
Kudal
3E
₹810
DEPARTED
Book now
2S
₹195
DEPARTED
Book now