Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MTWTFSS
22:15
09h 18m
07:33 (22 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
1A
₹2205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1325
PQWL12
82%
Book now
17 hrs ago
3A
₹945
PQWL32
77%
Book now
17 hrs ago
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹360
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12167
LTT BANARAS EXP
MTWTFSS
22:45
09h 32m
08:17 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
1A
₹2155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹925
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12137
PUNJAB MAIL
MTWTFSS
19:35
09h 22m
04:57 (22 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
1A
₹2205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹945
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹360
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11057
CSMT ASR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:30
09h 50m
09:20 (22 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
2A
₹1280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹330
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12171
LTT HW AC EXP
MTWTFSS
07:55
08h 23m
16:18 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
1A
₹2180
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹935
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12519
Mumbai LTT Agartala AC SF Express
MTWTFSS
07:50
08h 27m
16:17 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
1A
₹2155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹925
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12741
VSG PATNA EXP
MTWTFSS
07:30
08h 17m
15:47 (21 Feb)
Kalyan Jn
Khandwa
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12188
JBP GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
13:30
09h 13m
22:43 (21 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
3A
₹675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12336
LTT BGP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:05
08h 47m
16:52 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹935
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12153
LTT RKMP EXP
MTWTFSS
16:25
09h 07m
01:32 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹935
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12161
LASHKAR EXP
MTWTFSS
16:25
09h 07m
01:32 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹935
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02188
CSMT REWA SF SPL
MTWTFSS
13:30
09h 22m
22:52 (21 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02197
CBE JBP SF SPL
MTWTFSS
16:55
09h 42m
02:37 (22 Feb)
Panvel
Khandwa
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14313
BAREILLY EXP
MTWTFSS
08:05
08h 47m
16:52 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹880
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15647
LTT GUWAHATI EX
MTWTFSS
08:05
08h 47m
16:52 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12143
LTT SLN SF EXP
MTWTFSS
15:45
09h 20m
01:05 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹925
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15066
PNVL GKP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:50
09h 15m
01:05 (22 Feb)
Panvel
Khandwa
2A
₹1245
PQWL7
65%
Book now
9 hrs ago
3A
₹880
PQWL24
53%
Book now
9 hrs ago
SL
₹325
PQWL44
30%
Book now
9 hrs ago
11079
LTT GKP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:45
09h 20m
01:05 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹880
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22129
TULSI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:00
09h 17m
15:17 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹935
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11081
LTT GKP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:35
10h 00m
02:35 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18610
LTT RANCHI EXP
MTWTFSS
16:35
10h 00m
02:35 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
1A
₹2100
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15068
BDTS GKP EXP
MTWTFSS
00:05
14h 32m
14:37 (21 Feb)
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Khandwa
2A
₹1470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹380
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22177
MAHANAGARI EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
09h 42m
09:52 (21 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
1A
₹2205
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1325
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹945
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹360
Book now
DEPARTED
22538
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
00:35
09h 37m
10:12 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
1A
₹2180
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1310
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹935
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹355
Book now
DEPARTED
12362
CSMT ASANSOL EXP
MTWTFSS
11:05
09h 02m
20:07 (21 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
2A
₹1325
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹945
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹360
Book now
DEPARTED
12617
MANGLADWEEP EXP
MTWTFSS
13:30
08h 47m
22:17 (21 Feb)
Kalyan Jn
Khandwa
2A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹895
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
Book now
DEPARTED
12534
PUSHPAK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:25
08h 42m
17:07 (21 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Khandwa
1A
₹2205
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1325
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹360
Book now
DEPARTED
11061
LTT JAYNAGAR EX
MTWTFSS
11:30
09h 32m
21:02 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1245
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹880
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED
15945
LTT DIBRUGARH EX
MTWTFSS
08:05
08h 47m
16:52 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1260
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹890
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED
11071
KAMAYANI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:50
09h 32m
23:22 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1260
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹890
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED
22183
SAKET EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:00
09h 17m
15:17 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1310
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹935
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹355
Book now
DEPARTED
13202
LTT PATNA EXP
MTWTFSS
14:45
09h 37m
00:22 (22 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
1A
₹2100
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1260
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹890
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED
20103
LTT GKP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
05:23
08h 52m
14:15 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
2A
₹1260
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹890
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED
15017
LTT GKP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:35
09h 57m
16:32 (21 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Khandwa
1A
₹2075
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1245
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹880
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED