Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
More Dates
12153
LTT RKMP EXP
M T W T F S S
16:25
13h 25m
05:50 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12107
LTT SITAPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
16:25
13h 25m
05:50 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12173
UDYOG NAGRI EXP
M T W T F S S
16:25
13h 25m
05:50 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1710
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
9 hrs ago
3A
₹1210
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
10 hrs ago
SL
₹460
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
12161
LASHKAR EXP
M T W T F S S
16:25
13h 15m
05:40 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12137
PUNJAB MAIL
M T W T F S S
19:35
14h 10m
09:45 (26 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2875
GNWL2
89%
Book now
9 hrs ago
2A
₹1710
GNWL16
87%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1210
GNWL67
77%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹465
GNWL130
65%
Book now
10 hrs ago
12143
LTT SLN SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:45
13h 30m
05:15 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1205
PQWL26
52%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹455
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
22221
NZM RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
16:00
09h 55m
01:55 (26 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹3670
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
9 hrs ago
2A
₹2960
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
9 hrs ago
3A
₹2170
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
9 hrs ago
02133
BDTS JBP SPL
M T W T F S S
17:15
15h 45m
09:00 (26 Feb)
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Bhopal Jn
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15066
PNVL GKP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:50
13h 15m
05:05 (26 Feb)
Panvel
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹425
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11079
LTT GKP EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
15:45
13h 17m
05:02 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹425
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12534
PUSHPAK EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:25
12h 45m
21:10 (25 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1720
PQWL12
69%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
15 hrs ago
SL
₹465
PQWL51
41%
Book now
1 day ago
12171
LTT HW AC EXP
M T W T F S S
07:55
12h 35m
20:30 (25 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2875
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22538
KUSHINAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
00:35
13h 50m
14:25 (25 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2875
PQWL1
78%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹1710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1210
PQWL32
47%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11057
Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Express
M T W T F S S
23:30
16h 00m
15:30 (26 Feb)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhopal Jn
3E
GNWL31
76%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹1675
GNWL16
53%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹435
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22121
LTT LKO AC EXP
M T W T F S S
13:35
13h 05m
02:40 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Rani Kamlapati
1A
₹2825
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1685
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14313
BAREILLY EXP
M T W T F S S
08:05
13h 25m
21:30 (25 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1650
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹425
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12617
MANGLADWEEP EXP
M T W T F S S
13:30
13h 20m
02:50 (26 Feb)
Kalyan Jn
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1645
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
13 hrs ago
3A
₹1165
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
13 hrs ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
12 hrs ago
SL
₹445
RLWL61
51%
Book now
1 day ago
11071
KAMAYANI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:50
14h 20m
04:10 (26 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1665
PQWL6
79%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1160
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
₹1075
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
11 hrs ago
SL
₹430
PQWL77
42%
Book now
1 day ago
01025
DR BALLIA SPL
M T W T F S S
14:05
13h 55m
04:00 (26 Feb)
Mumbai Dadar Central
Rani Kamlapati
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
01027
DR GKP SPECIAL
M T W T F S S
14:05
13h 55m
04:00 (26 Feb)
Mumbai Dadar Central
Rani Kamlapati
2A
PQWL5
66%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
13 hrs ago
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22129
TULSI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
06:00
13h 45m
19:45 (25 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹460
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20103
LTT GKP SF EXP
M T W T F S S
05:23
12h 52m
18:15 (25 Feb)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1665
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1160
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹430
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15068
BDTS GKP EXP
M T W T F S S
00:05
18h 30m
18:35 (25 Feb)
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1825
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹475
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19091
GKP HUMSAFAR EX
M T W T F S S
05:10
15h 30m
20:40 (25 Feb)
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
3A
₹1410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹520
Tap to Refresh
Book now