Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
7 Mar
Thursday
8 Mar
Friday
More Dates
12533
PUSHPAK EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:10
07h 50m
07:00 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
PQWL20
48%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
PQWL25
64%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹345
PQWL37
54%
Book now
1 day ago
12108
STP LTT SF EXP
M T W T F S S
00:10
07h 55m
08:05 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22467
BSB GNC EXP
M T W T F S S
20:45
07h 55m
04:40 (03 Mar)
Govindpuri
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20413
MAHAKAL EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:50
07h 50m
04:40 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20415
MAHAKAL EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
20:45
07h 55m
04:40 (03 Mar)
Govindpuri
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12184
PBH BPL SF EXP
M T W T F S S
00:10
08h 20m
08:30 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12511
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
13:17
07h 38m
20:55 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
13:17
07h 38m
20:55 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12589
GKP SC EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:17
07h 38m
20:55 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12591
GKP YPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
13:17
07h 38m
20:55 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2075
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
2A
₹1250
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
3A
₹895
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
SL
₹345
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
22533
GKP YPR SUP
M T W T F S S
13:17
07h 38m
20:55 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15029
GKP PUNE EXP
M T W T F S S
00:35
08h 10m
08:45 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹1970
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹835
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02576
HYB FEST SPL
M T W T F S S
15:10
07h 50m
23:00 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12593
LJN BPL G RATH
M T W T F S S
00:35
08h 35m
09:10 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
3A
₹640
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04121
SFG SC SF SPL
M T W T F S S
18:10
08h 00m
02:10 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12944
CNB BL EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:00
08h 05m
16:05 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12174
PBH LTT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
07:55
08h 10m
16:05 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19322
PNBE INDB EXP
M T W T F S S
00:35
08h 55m
09:30 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
1A
₹2025
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12144
LTT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:30
08h 45m
17:15 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
16:00
08h 35m
00:35 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1205
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
3A
₹845
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
SL
₹315
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
15065
GKP PNVL EXP
M T W T F S S
16:00
08h 35m
00:35 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15067
GKP BDTS EXP
M T W T F S S
16:00
08h 35m
00:35 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Rani Kamlapati
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12104
LJN PUNE EXP
M T W T F S S
17:55
09h 00m
02:55 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22122
LKO LTT AC EXP
M T W T F S S
17:55
09h 10m
03:05 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Rani Kamlapati
1A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹895
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15023
GKP YPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:55
09h 00m
02:55 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹1995
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16094
LJN MAS EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:55
09h 00m
02:55 (03 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11408
LJN PUNE EXP
M T W T F S S
08:30
08h 51m
17:21 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19306
KYQ DADN EXP
M T W T F S S
14:15
09h 25m
23:40 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
2A
₹1220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22537
KUSHINAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
01:30
08h 25m
09:55 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
1A
₹2075
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹895
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
DEPARTED
Book now
19314
INDORE EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
00:35
08h 55m
09:30 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
1A
₹2025
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹1215
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹855
DEPARTED
Book now
3E
₹785
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹315
DEPARTED
Book now
20104
GKP LTT SF EXP
M T W T F S S
06:30
08h 05m
14:35 (02 Mar)
Kanpur Central
Bhopal Jn
2A
₹1250
DEPARTED
Book now
3A
₹845
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
DEPARTED
Book now