Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
20933
UDN DANAPUR EXP
M T W T F S S
22:10
07h 31m
05:41 (29 Feb)
Jabalpur
Gyanpur Road
2A
₹1020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹720
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22535
RMM BSBS SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:30
08h 16m
23:46 (28 Feb)
Jabalpur
Gyanpur Road
2A
₹1065
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22669
ERS PNBE SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:30
08h 16m
23:46 (28 Feb)
Jabalpur
Gyanpur Road
2A
₹1065
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12791
SC DNR SF EXP
M T W T F S S
03:05
08h 23m
11:28 (28 Feb)
Jabalpur
Gyanpur Road
2A
₹1065
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11033
DARBHANGA EXP
M T W T F S S
09:00
08h 46m
17:46 (28 Feb)
Jabalpur
Gyanpur Road
2A
₹1020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹720
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22131
PUNE BANARAS EXP
M T W T F S S
09:00
09h 33m
18:33 (28 Feb)
Jabalpur
Gyanpur Road
2A
₹1065
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
11061
LTT JAYNAGAR EX
M T W T F S S
02:50
08h 18m
11:08 (28 Feb)
Jabalpur
Gyanpur Road
2A
₹1020
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹720
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹265
Book now
DEPARTED