Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
6 Mar
Wednesday
More Dates
12353
HWH LKU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
08:15
14h 45m
23:00 (29 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Rae Bareli Jn
2A
₹1800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹485
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12371
HWH BKN SF EXP
M T W T F S S
08:15
14h 45m
23:00 (29 Feb)
Howrah Jn
Rae Bareli Jn
1A
₹3030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1800
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹485
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13167
KOAA AGC EXPRES
M T W T F S S
12:10
15h 18m
03:28 (01 Mar)
Kolkata Chitpur
Rae Bareli Jn
2A
₹1750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
GNWL9
90%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13005
HWH ASR MAIL
M T W T F S S
19:15
18h 00m
13:15 (01 Mar)
Howrah Jn
Rae Bareli Jn
1A
₹3125
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹480
Tap to Refresh
Book now