Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
5 Mar
Tuesday
More Dates
12075
TVC JANSHATABDI
M T W T F S S
17:25
02h 48m
20:13 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
CC
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12626
KERALA EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:00
03h 27m
20:27 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16331
TRIVANDRAM EXP
M T W T F S S
02:35
02h 57m
05:32 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16344
AMRITHA EXP
M T W T F S S
23:58
03h 13m
03:11 (29 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16301
VENAD EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
17:25
03h 46m
21:11 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
CC
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹90
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16605
ERNAD EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
16:20
03h 41m
20:01 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
CC
₹305
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹85
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12660
GURUDEV EXP
M T W T F S S
14:45
03h 44m
18:29 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16649
PARASURAM EXP
M T W T F S S
13:55
03h 54m
17:49 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
CC
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹90
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
M T W T F S S
12:35
04h 10m
16:45 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17230
SABARI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
12:00
04h 39m
16:39 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
16341
GUV TVC EXP
M T W T F S S
05:20
03h 19m
08:39 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
CC
₹305
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
Book now
12623
MAS TVC SF MAIL
M T W T F S S
06:40
03h 35m
10:15 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
12695
MAS TVC SF EXP
M T W T F S S
02:55
03h 28m
06:23 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
1A
₹1250
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
Book now
DEPARTED
16603
MAVELI EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
01:55
03h 07m
05:02 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
1A
₹1170
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
16128
GUV CHENNAI EXP
M T W T F S S
01:20
02h 47m
04:07 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
Book now
DEPARTED
16526
KANYAKUMARI EXP
M T W T F S S
07:15
03h 39m
10:54 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
16350
RAJYA RANI EXP
M T W T F S S
01:15
03h 09m
04:24 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
16303
VANCHINAD EXP
M T W T F S S
05:05
03h 44m
08:49 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Jn
Varkala
CC
₹325
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
Book now
16381
KANYAKUMARI EXP
M T W T F S S
03:50
03h 51m
07:41 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED
16630
MALABAR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
03:20
04h 12m
07:32 (28 Feb)
Ernakulam Town
Varkala
1A
₹1175
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
Book now
DEPARTED