Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
20503
RAJDHANI EXP
MTWTFSS
22:00
07h 45m
05:45 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹2245
RLWL2
69%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹1345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹955
RLWL19
60%
Book now
1 day ago
20505
RAJDHANI EXP
MTWTFSS
22:00
07h 45m
05:45 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹2245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹955
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15089
Godda Gomti Nagar Weekly Express
MTWTFSS
23:20
08h 10m
07:30 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Gomati Nagar
2A
₹1035
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12203
GARIB RATH EXP
MTWTFSS
21:25
08h 30m
05:55 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
3A
₹535
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15909
AVADH ASSAM EXP
MTWTFSS
19:45
09h 25m
05:10 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1735
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1035
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
10 hrs ago
3A
₹730
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
10 hrs ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
10 hrs ago
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22411
ARUNACHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
19:55
08h 05m
04:00 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1085
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
11 hrs ago
3A
₹775
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
11 hrs ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 day ago
12523
NJP NDLS EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:55
08h 05m
03:00 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1085
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹300
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15279
POORBIYA EXP
MTWTFSS
18:55
08h 05m
03:00 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1055
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19602
NJP UDZ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:55
08h 05m
03:00 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1035
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
03:10
08h 01m
11:11 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Badshahnagar
1A
₹1815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1085
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹300
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19054
MFP ST EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:55
12h 10m
11:05 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15097
AMARNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
09:50
09h 30m
19:20 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1735
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1035
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15651
LOHIT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:50
09h 30m
19:20 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1035
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15715
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
MTWTFSS
17:15
11h 20m
04:35 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09466
DBG ADI SPL
MTWTFSS
08:40
09h 20m
18:00 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19306
KYQ DADN EXP
MTWTFSS
23:50
12h 10m
12:00 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14523
HARIHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
10:25
10h 35m
21:00 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04651
JYG ASR SPL
MTWTFSS
11:25
11h 05m
22:30 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14649
SARYU YAMUNA EX
MTWTFSS
14:35
10h 05m
00:40 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15903
DBRG CDG EXP
MTWTFSS
15:45
10h 25m
02:10 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1035
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19616
KAVI GURU EXP
MTWTFSS
15:45
10h 25m
02:10 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1090
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹285
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15115
CPR DLI EXP
MTWTFSS
11:25
11h 10m
22:35 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1885
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹790
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14007
SADBHAVANA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:40
11h 35m
18:15 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹775
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14017
SADBHAVANA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:40
11h 35m
18:15 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹2025
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12565
BIHAR S KRANTI
MTWTFSS
12:55
07h 19m
20:14 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Badshahnagar
1A
₹1815
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1085
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹300
Book now
DEPARTED
02563
BJU NDLS SPL
MTWTFSS
12:17
07h 58m
20:15 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Aishbagh
3A
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
Book now
12553
VAISHALI EXP
MTWTFSS
13:50
07h 47m
21:37 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Badshahnagar
1A
₹1815
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1085
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹300
Book now
DEPARTED
02569
DBG NDLS SPL
MTWTFSS
11:32
08h 23m
19:55 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Aishbagh
3A
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
DEPARTED
Book now
15053
CPR LJN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:35
13h 00m
08:35 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow Jn
2A
₹1230
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹870
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹320
DEPARTED
Book now
12529
PPTA LJN SF EXP
MTWTFSS
18:10
08h 25m
02:35 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow Jn
2A
₹1100
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹790
Book now
DEPARTED
CC
₹650
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹180
DEPARTED
Book now
22531
CPR MTJ SF EXP
MTWTFSS
05:20
07h 33m
12:53 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Badshahnagar
1A
₹1815
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1085
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹300
DEPARTED
Book now
15083
CPR FBD EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:00
12h 50m
06:50 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Badshahnagar
2A
₹1070
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹755
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹280
Book now
DEPARTED
15707
KIR ASR SPECIAL
MTWTFSS
08:50
08h 30m
17:20 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Badshahnagar
2A
₹1035
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹730
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹270
DEPARTED
Book now
11124
BJU GWL MAIL
MTWTFSS
00:40
10h 10m
10:50 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1055
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹745
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹275
Book now
DEPARTED
15933
NTSK ASR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
17:15
12h 40m
05:55 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹2025
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹1220
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹855
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹315
Book now
DEPARTED
15077
KYQ GTNR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:45
09h 55m
01:40 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Gomati Nagar
2A
₹1035
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹730
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹270
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹165
Book now
DEPARTED
14673
SHAHEED EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
14:40
10h 05m
00:45 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1735
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1035
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹270
Book now
DEPARTED
13019
BAGH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:20
11h 00m
00:20 (22 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1035
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹730
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹270
DEPARTED
Book now
15203
BJU LJN EXP
MTWTFSS
01:25
11h 20m
12:45 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow Jn
1A
₹1765
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1055
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹745
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹275
Book now
DEPARTED
14015
SADBHAVANA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:40
11h 35m
18:15 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
1A
₹1855
DEPARTED
Book now
2A
₹1105
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
DEPARTED
Book now
19166
SABARMATI EXP
MTWTFSS
09:50
13h 10m
23:00 (21 Feb)
Chhapra
Lucknow
2A
₹1070
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹755
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
₹280
DEPARTED
Book now