Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
27 Feb
Tuesday
28 Feb
Wednesday
29 Feb
Thursday
1 Mar
Friday
2 Mar
Saturday
3 Mar
Sunday
4 Mar
Monday
More Dates
22639
ALLEPPEY SF EXP
M T W T F S S
20:55
10h 53m
07:48 (28 Feb)
Chennai Central
Aluva
1A
₹2515
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12623
MAS TVC SF MAIL
M T W T F S S
19:45
10h 13m
05:58 (28 Feb)
Chennai Central
Aluva
1A
₹2515
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12511
RAPTISAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
23:10
11h 10m
10:20 (28 Feb)
Chennai Central
Aluva
1A
₹2490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP
M T W T F S S
23:10
11h 10m
10:20 (28 Feb)
Chennai Central
Aluva
1A
₹2515
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22645
INDB KCVL SF EXP
M T W T F S S
23:10
11h 10m
10:20 (28 Feb)
Chennai Central
Aluva
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22647
KRBA KCVL EXP
M T W T F S S
23:10
11h 10m
10:20 (28 Feb)
Chennai Central
Aluva
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13351
DHN ALAPPUZHA EX
M T W T F S S
23:40
12h 30m
12:10 (28 Feb)
Chennai Central
Aluva
1A
₹2440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1020
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22670
PNBE ERS EXPRES
M T W T F S S
09:30
11h 08m
20:38 (27 Feb)
Perambur
Aluva
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22644
PNBE ERS EXP
M T W T F S S
03:05
11h 15m
14:20 (27 Feb)
Perambur
Aluva
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18189
TATA ERS EXP
M T W T F S S
12:25
12h 43m
01:08 (28 Feb)
Perambur
Aluva
2A
₹1430
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1000
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12508
SCL TVC EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
03:15
12h 13m
15:28 (27 Feb)
Perambur
Aluva
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹405
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22642
SHM TVC SUF EXP
M T W T F S S
03:05
11h 15m
14:20 (27 Feb)
Perambur
Aluva
2A
₹1490
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1060
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹405
Book now
DEPARTED
08189
TATA ERS SPL
M T W T F S S
12:25
12h 43m
01:08 (28 Feb)
Perambur
Aluva
2A
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
Book now
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
Book now
SL
DEPARTED
Book now
16127
MS GURUVAYUR EXP
M T W T F S S
09:45
19h 37m
05:22 (28 Feb)
Chennai Egmore
Aluva
2A
₹1890
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹1320
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹490
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹295
Book now
DEPARTED