Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Feb
Wednesday
22 Feb
Thursday
23 Feb
Friday
24 Feb
Saturday
25 Feb
Sunday
26 Feb
Monday
27 Feb
Tuesday
More Dates
20654
BGM SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
21:00
10h 05m
07:05 (22 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
GNWL13
83%
Book now
7 hrs ago
12630
YPR S KRNTI EXP
MTWTFSS
18:55
10h 30m
05:25 (22 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22686
KARNTK S KRANTI
MTWTFSS
18:55
10h 30m
05:25 (22 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹375
RLWL22
69%
Book now
11 hrs ago
16542
PVR YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
18:55
10h 30m
05:25 (22 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16590
RANI CHENNAMMA
MTWTFSS
18:35
11h 05m
05:40 (22 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11005
PUDUCHERRY EXP
MTWTFSS
09:05
12h 15m
21:20 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16209
AII MYS EXP
MTWTFSS
10:10
12h 05m
22:15 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16507
JU SBC EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:10
12h 05m
22:15 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16531
AII SBC G NAWAJ
MTWTFSS
10:10
15h 43m
01:53 (22 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2465
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1470
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹380
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16533
JU SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
10:10
15h 43m
01:53 (22 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
11021
DADAR TEN EXP
MTWTFSS
09:05
12h 15m
21:20 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹1340
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹940
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
DEPARTED
Book now
16505
GIMB SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
10:10
12h 05m
22:15 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹2235
Book now
DEPARTED
2A
₹1340
Book now
DEPARTED
3A
₹940
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
Book now
DEPARTED
22497
TPJ HUMSFAR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:56
10h 57m
13:53 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Krishnarajapuram
3A
₹1145
Book now
DEPARTED
17325
VISHWAMANAV EXP
MTWTFSS
05:45
11h 28m
17:13 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Yesvantpur Jn
CC
₹755
Book now
DEPARTED
2S
₹205
Book now
DEPARTED
19667
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:00
11h 25m
13:25 (21 Feb)
Belgaum
Bengaluru City Jn
3A
₹1085
Book now
DEPARTED
SL
₹400
DEPARTED
Book now