Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
17030
HYB BJP EXP
MTWTFSS
22:38
00h 31m
23:09 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22731
MUMBAI EXP
MTWTFSS
23:40
00h 29m
00:09 (01 Dec)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
17664
NED TDU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:47
01h 23m
08:10 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
16594
NED SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
14:10
00h 49m
14:59 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
18519
VSKP LTT EXPRES
MTWTFSS
14:15
00h 29m
14:44 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12026
PUNE SHATABDI
MTWTFSS
15:45
00h 29m
16:14 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
EV
DEPARTED
EC
₹620
DEPARTED
CC
₹315
DEPARTED
12702
HUSSAIN SAGAR
MTWTFSS
16:02
00h 37m
16:39 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
17320
HYB UBL EXP
MTWTFSS
17:11
00h 30m
17:41 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12794
RAYALASEEMA EXP
MTWTFSS
18:40
00h 37m
19:17 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
16572
BIDR YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
19:55
00h 35m
20:30 (30 Nov)
Vikarabad Jn
Tandur
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED