Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
12749
MTM BIDR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
22:30
00h 59m
23:29 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹65
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
07481
TPTY SC SF SPL
MTWTFSS
02:00
01h 20m
03:20 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
11020
KONARK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:55
01h 04m
05:59 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
12713
SATAVAHANA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:25
00h 46m
07:11 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
17201
GOLCONDA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:50
01h 08m
07:58 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
17206
COA SNSI EXP
MTWTFSS
10:05
00h 59m
11:04 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
17405
KRISHNA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:10
01h 11m
14:21 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
12705
SC INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
15:40
01h 06m
16:46 (28 Nov)
Vijayawada Jn
Madhira
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED