Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
Departed Trains
12192
JBP NZM SF EXP
MTWTFSS
00:35
01h 23m
01:58 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
11704
DADN REWA SPL
MTWTFSS
02:20
01h 50m
04:10 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
11071
KAMAYANI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:47
01h 28m
06:15 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18237
CHATTISGARH EXP
MTWTFSS
06:52
02h 23m
09:15 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
22163
KURJ MAHMANA EXP
MTWTFSS
07:10
01h 20m
08:30 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
CC
₹345
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:35
01h 40m
11:15 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
12137
PUNJAB MAIL
MTWTFSS
10:27
01h 33m
12:00 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
18235
BPL BSP EXP PAS
MTWTFSS
11:10
01h 50m
13:00 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
22538
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
15:37
01h 38m
17:15 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12197
GWL INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
16:00
01h 25m
17:25 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
11057
CSMT ASR EXP
MTWTFSS
16:15
01h 35m
17:50 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
14623
PATALKOT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:00
01h 25m
18:25 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
14115
DADN PRYJ SPL
MTWTFSS
17:17
01h 23m
18:40 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
14814
BPL JU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
17:47
01h 58m
19:45 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
12721
DAKSHIN EXP
MTWTFSS
17:55
01h 25m
19:20 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
12919
MALWA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:07
01h 23m
19:30 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22161
RAJYARANI EXP
MTWTFSS
18:35
01h 20m
19:55 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
11272
VINDHYACHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
19:10
01h 30m
20:40 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
12615
GRAND TRUNK EXP
MTWTFSS
19:22
01h 28m
20:50 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12409
GONDWANA SF EXP
MTWTFSS
20:17
01h 21m
21:38 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22165
BPL SGRL SF SPL
MTWTFSS
21:38
01h 22m
23:00 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
19489
ADI GKP EXP
MTWTFSS
21:57
01h 33m
23:30 (03 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
12185
REWANCHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
23:00
01h 30m
00:30 (04 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
02185
RKMP REWA SPL
MTWTFSS
23:10
01h 10m
00:20 (04 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
DEPARTED
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
12155
RKMP NZM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:35
01h 10m
00:45 (04 Dec)
Vidisha
Bina Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED