Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
More Dates
11019
KONARK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
14:00
10h 20m
00:20 (03 Dec)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Wadi
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22732
HYDERABAD EXP
MTWTFSS
14:10
10h 30m
00:40 (03 Dec)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Wadi
2A
₹1385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19568
VIVEK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:45
10h 35m
03:20 (03 Dec)
Vasai Road
Wadi
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12163
LTT MAS EXP
MTWTFSS
18:45
09h 30m
04:15 (03 Dec)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Wadi
2A
₹1355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹965
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16351
NAGARCOIL EXP
MTWTFSS
20:35
10h 15m
06:50 (03 Dec)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Wadi
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹940
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹345
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12701
HUSSAINSAGAR EX
MTWTFSS
21:50
10h 35m
08:25 (03 Dec)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Wadi
2A
₹1385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11013
COIMBTORE EXP
MTWTFSS
22:35
10h 30m
09:05 (03 Dec)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Wadi
1A
₹2180
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹920
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22157
CSMT MS SF MAIL
MTWTFSS
22:55
10h 45m
09:40 (03 Dec)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Wadi
2A
₹1385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18520
LTT VSKP EXP
MTWTFSS
06:55
09h 45m
16:40 (02 Dec)
Lokmanya Tilak Term
Wadi
1A
₹2180
DEPARTED
2A
₹1310
DEPARTED
3A
₹920
DEPARTED
SL
₹340
DEPARTED
2S
₹200
DEPARTED
11301
UDYAN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:10
10h 20m
18:30 (02 Dec)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Wadi
1A
₹2235
DEPARTED
2A
₹1340
DEPARTED
3A
₹940
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
DEPARTED
2S
₹205
DEPARTED
22159
CSMT CHENNAI EX
MTWTFSS
12:45
09h 45m
22:30 (02 Dec)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Wadi
2A
₹1385
DEPARTED
3A
₹990
DEPARTED
SL
₹375
DEPARTED
2S
₹220
DEPARTED