Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
19418
ADI MMCT EXP
MTWTFSS
09:36
04h 19m
13:55 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Borivali
SL
₹145
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
15 hrs ago
12980
JP BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
10:19
02h 51m
13:10 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
7 hrs ago
12932
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
MTWTFSS
10:32
02h 23m
12:55 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
CC
₹355
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
7 hrs ago
82902
IRCTC TEJAS EXP
MTWTFSS
10:39
02h 26m
13:05 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
EC
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
CC
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
20908
SAYAJINAGRI EXP
MTWTFSS
11:25
02h 25m
13:50 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Dadar West
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
2S
₹85
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 day ago
02134
BDTS FESTIVL SPL
MTWTFSS
11:36
02h 34m
14:10 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:56
02h 59m
14:55 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
12494
DARSHAN EXP
MTWTFSS
12:32
02h 45m
15:17 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Kalyan Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22954
GUJARAT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
12:39
03h 21m
16:00 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
CC
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹100
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:40
02h 30m
16:10 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
SL
₹175
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
2 hrs ago
20954
ADI MAS SFAST
MTWTFSS
14:27
02h 25m
16:52 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Kalyan Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
3 hrs ago
SL
₹145
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
3 hrs ago
2S
₹90
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
15 hrs ago
19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
15:32
03h 32m
19:04 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Dadar West
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
NOT AVL
0%
6 min ago
2S
₹85
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
12936
ST BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
17:50
02h 50m
20:40 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
CC
₹345
PQWL14
39%
Book now
4 hrs ago
2S
₹100
PQWL63
12%
Book now
4 hrs ago
22976
RMR BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
18:10
02h 45m
20:55 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
20902
VANDE BHARAT EXP
MTWTFSS
18:15
02h 00m
20:15 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
EC
₹975
GNWL28
33%
Book now
1 day ago
CC
₹480
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
19020
HW BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
19:03
03h 12m
22:15 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
REGRET
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
SL
₹145
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
12010
MMCT SHATABDI
MTWTFSS
19:21
02h 24m
21:45 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
EA
₹1125
RLWL2
75%
Book now
6 hrs ago
EV
RLWL2
75%
Book now
6 hrs ago
EC
₹985
RLWL3
77%
Book now
1 day ago
CC
₹525
RLWL20
44%
Book now
6 hrs ago
16507
JU SBC EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:35
03h 07m
22:42 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Kalyan Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
REGRET
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
3A
₹500
REGRET
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
SL
₹145
REGRET
0%
Book now
8 hrs ago
19426
NDB MMCT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:49
03h 06m
23:55 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Borivali
SL
₹145
AVL118
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
Departed Trains
19038
AVADH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:10
02h 55m
04:05 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MTWTFSS
01:47
03h 08m
04:55 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
19218
SAURASHTRA JANTA
MTWTFSS
02:11
03h 34m
05:45 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
22928
LOKSHAKTI EXP
MTWTFSS
02:20
03h 05m
05:25 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
12978
MARU SAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:30
01h 35m
04:05 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Vasai Road
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
14701
ARAVALI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
03:18
02h 57m
06:15 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12962
AVANTIKA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:55
02h 45m
06:40 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
12956
JP MMCT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
04:07
02h 48m
06:55 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
14707
RANAKPUR EXP
MTWTFSS
04:26
02h 44m
07:10 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Dadar West
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
20944
BGKT BDTS HMSFR
MTWTFSS
05:11
02h 24m
07:35 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
3A
₹570
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
12972
BVC BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
05:15
03h 00m
08:15 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22924
BDTS HUMSAFAR
MTWTFSS
06:58
02h 32m
09:30 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
3A
₹615
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
12922
FLYING RANI EXP
MTWTFSS
07:08
02h 42m
09:50 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
CC
₹355
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
12954
AK TEJAS RAJ EX
MTWTFSS
07:30
02h 35m
10:05 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1505
DEPARTED
2A
₹920
DEPARTED
3A
₹690
DEPARTED
19578
JAM TEN EXP
MTWTFSS
08:19
01h 41m
10:00 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Vasai Road
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
12479
SURYA NAGARI
MTWTFSS
08:46
02h 44m
11:30 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
22956
KUTCH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:50
02h 55m
11:45 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12934
KARNAVATI EXP
MTWTFSS
09:29
02h 41m
12:10 (03 Dec)
Vapi
Mumbai Central
CC
₹355
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED