Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
Departed Trains
17482
TPTY BSP EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
06h 00m
06:10 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17016
VISAKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:40
04h 55m
08:35 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17243
GNT RGDA EXP
MTWTFSS
04:25
06h 15m
10:40 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12840
MAS HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
05:10
03h 50m
09:00 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18464
PRASHANTHI EXP
MTWTFSS
09:00
03h 25m
12:25 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18190
ERS TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:10
04h 15m
13:25 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13352
ALLP DHN EXPRES
MTWTFSS
09:20
05h 15m
14:35 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
11019
KONARK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:10
03h 45m
16:55 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
18046
EAST COAST EXP
MTWTFSS
18:35
04h 13m
22:48 (28 Nov)
Tuni
Vizianagram Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED