Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
16382
CAPE PUNE EXP
MTWTFSS
04:20
10h 37m
14:57 (01 Dec)
Tirupati Main
Kalaburagi Junction
2A
₹1310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹920
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22158
MS CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
09:20
10h 10m
19:30 (01 Dec)
Renigunta Jn
Kalaburagi Junction
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹955
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22160
MAS CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
16:10
09h 45m
01:55 (02 Dec)
Renigunta Jn
Kalaburagi Junction
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹955
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12164
MAS LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:50
09h 27m
06:17 (02 Dec)
Renigunta Jn
Kalaburagi Junction
2A
₹1340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹955
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹365
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16352
NCJ CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
22:45
09h 27m
08:12 (02 Dec)
Renigunta Jn
Kalaburagi Junction
2A
₹1295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹910
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹335
Tap to Refresh
Book now