Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
12701
HUSSAINSAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
09:30
00h 45m
10:15 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16593
SBC NANDED EXP
MTWTFSS
11:52
00h 58m
12:50 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12025
SHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
12:20
00h 34m
12:54 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
EV
Tap to Refresh
Book now
EC
₹690
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18520
LTT VSKP EXP
MTWTFSS
18:15
00h 29m
18:44 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17663
TDU PBN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:40
00h 28m
20:08 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22732
HYDERABAD EXP
MTWTFSS
01:40
00h 36m
02:16 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
12793
RAYALASEEMA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:11
00h 52m
04:03 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
17029
BJP HYB EXP
MTWTFSS
03:20
00h 48m
04:08 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16583
YPR LUR EXP
MTWTFSS
05:34
00h 36m
06:10 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17319
HYDERABAD EXP
MTWTFSS
08:20
00h 29m
08:49 (03 Dec)
Tandur
Vikarabad Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED