Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
12806
JANMABHOOMI EXP
MTWTFSS
14:55
04h 50m
19:45 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
CC
₹440
RLWL37
81%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹125
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
10 hrs ago
12842
COROMANDEL EXP
MTWTFSS
15:00
04h 50m
19:50 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
RSWL5
81%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹550
RSWL6
83%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹210
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
22808
MAS SRC AC EXP
MTWTFSS
15:40
04h 50m
20:30 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
PQWL11
69%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹550
PQWL40
60%
Book now
1 day ago
18046
EAST COAST EXP
MTWTFSS
15:57
05h 13m
21:10 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
2A
₹710
RLWL4
83%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹505
RLWL17
78%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
RLWL12
78%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹180
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹110
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12704
FALAKNUMA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:55
04h 25m
03:20 (02 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20806
AP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:10
05h 00m
04:10 (02 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹180
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
12864
SMVB HOWRAH EXP
MTWTFSS
23:55
04h 40m
04:35 (02 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12728
GODAVARI EXPRES
MTWTFSS
00:25
05h 10m
05:35 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
17243
GNT RGDA EXP
MTWTFSS
01:55
07h 05m
09:00 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
12862
KCG VSKP SF
MTWTFSS
02:05
04h 45m
06:50 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
12840
MAS HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
03:00
04h 50m
07:50 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
20812
NED VSKP EXP
MTWTFSS
04:20
04h 50m
09:10 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
17487
TIRUMALA EXP
MTWTFSS
04:55
06h 35m
11:30 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
22708
TPTY VSKP DD EX
MTWTFSS
05:55
04h 35m
10:30 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
CC
₹440
DEPARTED
18464
PRASHANTHI EXP
MTWTFSS
06:35
04h 35m
11:10 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
13352
ALLP DHN EXPRES
MTWTFSS
06:45
06h 25m
13:10 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
12718
RATNACHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
07:45
04h 30m
12:15 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
CC
₹440
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
12804
VSKP S JYANTI
MTWTFSS
09:50
04h 25m
14:15 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
17239
SIMHADRI EXP
MTWTFSS
10:45
05h 15m
16:00 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
CC
₹390
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
11019
KONARK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:55
04h 45m
15:40 (01 Dec)
Tadepalligudem
Vishakapatnam
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED