Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
19038
AVADH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:29
04h 36m
04:05 (01 Dec)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
7 hrs ago
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
7 hrs ago
2S
₹110
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 day ago
20942
GCT BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
23:44
04h 36m
04:20 (01 Dec)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹185
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11091
BHUJ PUNE SPL
MTWTFSS
23:56
04h 46m
04:42 (01 Dec)
Surat
Kalyan Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
RLWL20
59%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹195
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
6 hrs ago
2S
₹115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MTWTFSS
00:13
04h 42m
04:55 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
19218
SAURASHTRA JANTA
MTWTFSS
00:25
05h 20m
05:45 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
22928
LOKSHAKTI EXP
MTWTFSS
00:37
04h 48m
05:25 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
12928
EKNR DDR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
00:55
04h 35m
05:30 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Dadar West
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
12940
JP PUNE EXP
MTWTFSS
01:07
04h 05m
05:12 (30 Nov)
Surat
Kalyan Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
12297
PUNE DURONTO
MTWTFSS
01:25
02h 20m
03:45 (30 Nov)
Surat
Vasai Road
1A
₹1415
DEPARTED
2A
₹855
DEPARTED
3A
₹625
DEPARTED
22944
INDB DAUND EXP
MTWTFSS
01:40
04h 17m
05:57 (30 Nov)
Surat
Kalyan Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
14701
ARAVALI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:00
04h 15m
06:15 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
12902
GUJRAT MAIL
MTWTFSS
02:12
04h 03m
06:15 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Dadar West
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
22934
JP BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
02:25
04h 05m
06:30 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
12962
AVANTIKA EXP
MTWTFSS
02:37
04h 03m
06:40 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
14707
RANAKPUR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:44
04h 26m
07:10 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Dadar West
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
12956
JP MMCT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
02:53
04h 02m
06:55 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
12972
BVC BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
03:29
04h 46m
08:15 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
12215
BDTS GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
04:00
03h 35m
07:35 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
3A
₹430
DEPARTED
12922
FLYING RANI EXP
MTWTFSS
05:10
04h 40m
09:50 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
CC
₹460
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
12952
MMCT TEJAS RAJ
MTWTFSS
05:18
03h 17m
08:35 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1525
DEPARTED
2A
₹935
DEPARTED
3A
₹705
DEPARTED
22924
BDTS HUMSAFAR
MTWTFSS
05:30
04h 00m
09:30 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
DEPARTED
19418
ADI MMCT EXP
MTWTFSS
06:06
07h 49m
13:55 (30 Nov)
Surat
Borivali
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12954
AK TEJAS RAJ EX
MTWTFSS
06:18
03h 47m
10:05 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1525
DEPARTED
2A
₹935
DEPARTED
3A
₹705
DEPARTED
22956
KUTCH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:50
04h 55m
11:45 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
20932
INDB KCVL EXP
MTWTFSS
07:02
03h 03m
10:05 (30 Nov)
Surat
Vasai Road
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
12479
SURYA NAGARI
MTWTFSS
07:27
04h 03m
11:30 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
12934
KARNAVATI EXP
MTWTFSS
08:13
03h 57m
12:10 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
CC
₹460
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
12489
BKN DDR EXP
MTWTFSS
08:32
03h 58m
12:30 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Dadar West
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
12932
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
MTWTFSS
09:17
03h 38m
12:55 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
CC
₹460
DEPARTED
82902
IRCTC TEJAS EXP
MTWTFSS
09:30
03h 35m
13:05 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
EC
DEPARTED
CC
DEPARTED
20908
SAYAJINAGRI EXP
MTWTFSS
09:53
03h 57m
13:50 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Dadar West
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
12996
AII BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
10:05
04h 05m
14:10 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:29
04h 26m
14:55 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
22954
GUJARAT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
10:46
05h 14m
16:00 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
CC
₹460
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
16588
BKN YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
10:58
04h 19m
15:17 (30 Nov)
Surat
Kalyan Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
16311
SGNR KCVL EXP
MTWTFSS
11:22
02h 45m
14:07 (30 Nov)
Surat
Vasai Road
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
22916
HSR BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
11:45
04h 05m
15:50 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
12:30
03h 40m
16:10 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
12:58
06h 06m
19:04 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Dadar West
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
20920
EKNR MAS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
13:12
03h 40m
16:52 (30 Nov)
Surat
Kalyan Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
22717
RJT SC SUP EXP
MTWTFSS
13:32
04h 15m
17:47 (30 Nov)
Surat
Kalyan Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
12936
ST BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
16:25
04h 15m
20:40 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
CC
₹450
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
19020
HW BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
17:07
05h 08m
22:15 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
20902
VANDE BHARAT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:13
03h 02m
20:15 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
EC
₹1300
DEPARTED
CC
₹640
DEPARTED
16533
JU SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
17:40
05h 02m
22:42 (30 Nov)
Surat
Kalyan Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
12010
MMCT SHATABDI
MTWTFSS
18:15
03h 30m
21:45 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
EA
₹1430
DEPARTED
EV
DEPARTED
EC
₹1240
DEPARTED
CC
₹640
DEPARTED
12432
TVC RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
19:17
02h 26m
21:43 (30 Nov)
Surat
Vasai Road
1A
₹1415
DEPARTED
2A
₹855
DEPARTED
3A
₹625
DEPARTED
12904
GOLDEN TEMPLE M
MTWTFSS
19:46
03h 49m
23:35 (30 Nov)
Surat
Mumbai Central
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED