Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12058
NDLS JANSHTBADI
MTWTFSS
10:34
01h 11m
11:45 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
CC
₹270
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹70
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14508
FKA DLI EXP
MTWTFSS
11:21
01h 24m
12:45 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12460
ASR NDLS EXP
MTWTFSS
12:41
01h 34m
14:15 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
CC
₹310
GNWL17
80%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹60
AVL23
100%
Book now
1 day ago
12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:07
01h 13m
16:20 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
1A
₹1245
GNWL4
45%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15708
ASR KIR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:25
01h 55m
17:20 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22430
PTK DLI EXP
MTWTFSS
15:46
01h 09m
16:55 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11842
KKDE KURJ EXP
MTWTFSS
16:53
01h 12m
18:05 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11058
ASR CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
18:47
01h 38m
20:25 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12920
MALWA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:06
01h 09m
20:15 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14218
UNCHAHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
19:46
01h 24m
21:10 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12498
SHANE PUNJAB
MTWTFSS
21:22
01h 08m
22:30 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
14034
JAMMU MAIL
MTWTFSS
02:54
01h 36m
04:30 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18110
ITR TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:23
01h 07m
04:30 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
14554
HIMACHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
03:40
01h 20m
05:00 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12312
NETAJI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:27
01h 33m
06:00 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18310
JAT SBP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
05:14
01h 16m
06:30 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
Old Delhi
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:30
01h 45m
11:15 (30 Nov)
Sonipat
New Delhi
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED