Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12420
GOMTI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:37
03h 08m
19:45 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
CC
₹385
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
14866
MARUDHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
20:42
02h 58m
23:40 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19037
AVADH EXP
MTWTFSS
21:45
03h 50m
01:35 (01 Dec)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹90
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
14164
SANGAM EXP
MTWTFSS
00:42
03h 33m
04:15 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
14218
UNCHAHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:07
03h 23m
05:30 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
14724
KALINDI EXP
MTWTFSS
02:55
08h 20m
11:15 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
15657
BRAHMPUTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:07
02h 23m
05:30 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12180
LJN INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
07:44
03h 01m
10:45 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
CC
₹385
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
18110
ITR TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:13
03h 27m
12:40 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
12312
NETAJI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:40
03h 05m
13:45 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18310
JAT SBP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:52
03h 28m
14:20 (30 Nov)
Shikohabad Jn
Kanpur Central
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED