Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
More Dates
Departed Trains
18236
BSP BPL PAS EXP
MTWTFSS
02:45
03h 15m
06:00 (29 Nov)
Shahdol
Katni Murwara
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
22867
NZM HUMSFAR EXP
MTWTFSS
16:58
02h 22m
19:20 (29 Nov)
Shahdol
Katni Murwara
3A
₹615
DEPARTED
12549
DURG JAT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
18:12
02h 18m
20:30 (29 Nov)
Shahdol
Katni Murwara
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
18477
UTKAL EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:20
03h 55m
22:15 (29 Nov)
Shahdol
Katni Murwara
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
20807
HIRAKUD EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:12
02h 33m
00:45 (30 Nov)
Shahdol
Katni Murwara
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED