Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
19038
AVADH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:43
11h 36m
22:19 (03 Dec)
Sawai Madhopur
Ankleshwar Jn
2A
₹1505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1050
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹390
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12956
JP MMCT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
16:05
09h 54m
01:59 (04 Dec)
Sawai Madhopur
Ankleshwar Jn
1A
₹2595
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1100
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12954
AK TEJAS RAJ EX
MTWTFSS
20:50
08h 36m
05:26 (04 Dec)
Sawai Madhopur
Bharuch Jn
1A
₹3050
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1240
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:10
11h 08m
09:18 (04 Dec)
Sawai Madhopur
Bharuch Jn
1A
₹2570
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1535
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1090
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹415
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
19020
HW BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
00:55
15h 00m
15:55 (03 Dec)
Sawai Madhopur
Bharuch Jn
1A
₹2490
DEPARTED
2A
₹1490
DEPARTED
3A
₹1045
DEPARTED
SL
₹385
DEPARTED
12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:35
09h 58m
11:33 (03 Dec)
Sawai Madhopur
Bharuch Jn
1A
₹2570
DEPARTED
2A
₹1535
DEPARTED
3A
₹1090
DEPARTED
SL
₹415
DEPARTED
22976
RMR BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
05:15
10h 28m
15:43 (03 Dec)
Sawai Madhopur
Bharuch Jn
2A
₹1535
DEPARTED
3A
₹1090
DEPARTED
SL
₹415
DEPARTED