Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
11056
GODAN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:20
02h 30m
22:50 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
82355
CSMT SUVIDHA EXP
MTWTFSS
21:10
02h 30m
23:40 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
AVL14
100%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
GNWL8
87%
Book now
1 day ago
19046
TAPTI GANGA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:25
02h 40m
01:05 (01 Dec)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
RLWL32
70%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15648
GHY LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:00
02h 35m
01:35 (01 Dec)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹705
RLWL3
83%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹500
RLWL9
78%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹90
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 day ago
12792
SECUNDERABAD EX
MTWTFSS
23:25
02h 40m
02:05 (01 Dec)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
11118
PCOI ET EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:10
04h 25m
05:35 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
15205
CHITRAKOOT EXP
MTWTFSS
02:05
03h 25m
05:30 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12166
GKP LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:20
02h 30m
04:50 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22670
PNBE ERS EXPRES
MTWTFSS
03:35
02h 45m
06:20 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
12296
SANGHA MITRA EX
MTWTFSS
04:45
02h 40m
07:25 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12190
MAHAKAUSHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
04:55
03h 00m
07:55 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12577
BAGMATI EXP
MTWTFSS
05:15
02h 50m
08:05 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
11062
DBG LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
06:25
02h 35m
09:00 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
22190
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
06:50
03h 20m
10:10 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
CC
₹380
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
12150
DNR PUNE EXP
MTWTFSS
07:50
02h 25m
10:15 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
22914
BDTS HUMSAFAR EX
MTWTFSS
08:00
02h 40m
10:40 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
22104
AYC LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
08:35
02h 25m
11:00 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22132
GYAN GANGA EXP
MTWTFSS
11:20
02h 45m
14:05 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13201
PNBE LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
11:50
03h 05m
14:55 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
11706
REWA JBP EXP
MTWTFSS
15:15
05h 15m
20:30 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
CC
₹335
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
22178
MAHANAGARI EXP
MTWTFSS
16:30
02h 30m
19:00 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12321
MUMBAI MAIL
MTWTFSS
16:45
02h 35m
19:20 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12168
BSBS LTT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
17:15
02h 45m
20:00 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
11754
REWA ITR EXP
MTWTFSS
18:15
03h 15m
21:30 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
15018
GKP LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
19:40
02h 35m
22:15 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12142
PPTA LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
20:05
02h 25m
22:30 (30 Nov)
Satna
Jabalpur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED