Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12561
SWATANTRA S EXP
MTWTFSS
20:55
18h 45m
15:40 (01 Dec)
Samastipur Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹3500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1455
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹555
GNWL275
2%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹330
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
15707
KIR ASR SPECIAL
MTWTFSS
04:05
22h 50m
02:55 (01 Dec)
Samastipur Jn
Old Delhi
2A
₹2025
DEPARTED
3A
₹1405
DEPARTED
SL
₹525
DEPARTED
2S
₹315
DEPARTED
02569
Darbhanga New Delhi Clone Special
MTWTFSS
08:15
19h 45m
04:00 (01 Dec)
Samastipur Jn
New Delhi
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
12565
BIHAR S KRANTI
MTWTFSS
09:35
19h 35m
05:10 (01 Dec)
Samastipur Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹3500
DEPARTED
2A
₹2070
DEPARTED
3A
₹1455
DEPARTED
SL
₹555
DEPARTED
2S
₹330
DEPARTED
12553
VAISHALI EXP
MTWTFSS
10:05
20h 20m
06:25 (01 Dec)
Samastipur Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹3500
DEPARTED
2A
₹2070
DEPARTED
3A
₹1455
DEPARTED
SL
₹555
DEPARTED
2S
₹330
DEPARTED
15909
AVADH ASSAM EXP
MTWTFSS
15:40
24h 15m
15:55 (01 Dec)
Samastipur Jn
Old Delhi
1A
₹3375
DEPARTED
2A
₹1995
DEPARTED
3A
₹1385
DEPARTED
SL
₹520
DEPARTED
20503
RAJDHANI EXP
MTWTFSS
18:45
18h 53m
13:38 (01 Dec)
Samastipur Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹4205
DEPARTED
2A
₹2560
DEPARTED
3A
₹1875
DEPARTED