Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
More Dates
12703
FALAKNUMA EXP
MTWTFSS
00:35
02h 16m
02:51 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11020
KONARK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:50
02h 28m
03:18 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22707
DOUBLE DECKER
MTWTFSS
01:10
02h 08m
03:18 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
CC
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18045
EAST COAST EXP
MTWTFSS
06:25
02h 18m
08:43 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22701
UDAY EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
07:35
02h 03m
09:38 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
CC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12805
JANMABHOOMI EXP
MTWTFSS
08:35
02h 09m
10:44 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
CC
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹95
AVL26
100%
Book now
8 hrs ago
17240
SIMAHADRI EXPRE
MTWTFSS
09:35
02h 43m
12:18 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
GNWL31
83%
Book now
13 hrs ago
22837
DHARTI ABBA EXP
MTWTFSS
11:00
02h 04m
13:04 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13351
DHN ALAPPUZHA E
MTWTFSS
11:15
02h 24m
13:39 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
RLWL104
47%
Book now
11 hrs ago
12863
HWH SMVB EXP
MTWTFSS
14:35
01h 53m
16:28 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
RLWL95
64%
Book now
11 hrs ago
18047
AMARAVATI EXP
MTWTFSS
15:00
01h 43m
16:43 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
RLWL57
75%
Book now
13 hrs ago
12717
RATNANCHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
15:07
02h 22m
17:29 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
CC
₹315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹95
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17250
CCT TPTY EXP
MTWTFSS
15:10
02h 12m
17:22 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18463
PRASHANTHI EXPR
MTWTFSS
15:35
02h 18m
17:53 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17488
TIRUMALA EXP
MTWTFSS
16:20
02h 24m
18:44 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12839
CHENNAI MAIL
MTWTFSS
16:30
01h 54m
18:24 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12737
GOUTAMI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:38
02h 10m
21:48 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12727
GODAVARI EXPRES
MTWTFSS
19:45
02h 18m
22:03 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹95
Tap to Refresh
Book now
08585
VSKP MBNR SPL
MTWTFSS
19:50
02h 10m
22:00 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12861
VSKP KCG SF
MTWTFSS
20:55
02h 08m
23:03 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17244
RGDA GNT EXPRE
MTWTFSS
21:58
02h 44m
00:42 (30 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12739
GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
22:50
01h 54m
00:44 (30 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
3A
₹305
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
20805
AP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:10
01h 58m
02:08 (29 Nov)
Samalkot Jn
Eluru
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED