Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
12695
MAS TVC EXP
MTWTFSS
20:10
09h 03m
05:13 (02 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
1A
₹1930
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1155
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹825
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹320
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16381
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MTWTFSS
21:05
33h 53m
06:58 (03 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
2A
₹1090
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹765
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹285
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16315
KOCHUVELI EXP
MTWTFSS
21:20
08h 40m
06:00 (02 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
2A
₹1070
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹280
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12623
MAS TVC MAIL
MTWTFSS
00:15
08h 53m
09:08 (01 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
1A
₹1930
DEPARTED
2A
₹1155
DEPARTED
3A
₹825
DEPARTED
SL
₹320
DEPARTED
16526
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MTWTFSS
00:25
09h 13m
09:38 (01 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
1A
₹1855
DEPARTED
2A
₹1105
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
DEPARTED
17230
SABARI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:55
10h 23m
15:18 (01 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
2A
₹1105
DEPARTED
3A
₹775
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
DEPARTED
22642
SHM TVC SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
07:40
09h 28m
17:08 (01 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
2A
₹1120
DEPARTED
3A
₹800
DEPARTED
SL
₹310
DEPARTED
16318
HIMSAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
08:10
09h 18m
17:28 (01 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
2A
₹1090
DEPARTED
3A
₹765
DEPARTED
SL
₹285
DEPARTED
12626
KERALA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:45
09h 33m
19:18 (01 Dec)
Salem Jn
Kayankulam Jn
2A
₹1155
DEPARTED
3A
₹825
DEPARTED
SL
₹320
DEPARTED