Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
14661
BME JAT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:05
03h 41m
00:46 (01 Dec)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13151
KOAA JAT EXPRES
MTWTFSS
23:40
03h 40m
03:20 (01 Dec)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18237
CHATTISGARH EXP
MTWTFSS
00:05
03h 28m
03:33 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
14631
DDN ASR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:20
04h 26m
04:46 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
18103
JALIANWALABAG EX
MTWTFSS
00:35
03h 09m
03:44 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12207
JAMMU GARIBRATH
MTWTFSS
01:05
03h 11m
04:16 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
3A
₹350
DEPARTED
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
13005
HWH ASR MAIL
MTWTFSS
01:45
03h 50m
05:35 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
12355
ARCHNA EXP
MTWTFSS
02:13
03h 07m
05:20 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
12237
BEGUMPURA EXP
MTWTFSS
02:30
03h 16m
05:46 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22431
SFG UHP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:45
03h 12m
05:57 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
MTWTFSS
03:00
03h 26m
06:26 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
15651
LOHIT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:25
03h 01m
07:26 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
14649
SARYU YAMUNA EX
MTWTFSS
10:20
03h 46m
14:06 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
12357
DURGIANA EXP
MTWTFSS
11:30
02h 53m
14:23 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
19325
INDB AMRITSAR EX
MTWTFSS
15:20
03h 08m
18:28 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12053
HW ASR JNSHTBDI
MTWTFSS
16:20
03h 10m
19:30 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
CC
₹415
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
12903
GOLDEN TEMPLE
MTWTFSS
17:40
03h 03m
20:43 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
14681
NDLS JUC EXP
MTWTFSS
18:35
03h 39m
22:14 (30 Nov)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
CC
₹340
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
14609
HEMKUNT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:58
04h 03m
00:01 (01 Dec)
Saharanpur
Ludhiana Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED