Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
Departed Trains
12377
Padatik Express
MTWTFSS
02:51
04h 44m
07:35 (30 Nov)
Rampur Hat
Kishanganj
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
15639
PURI KYQ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
05:53
04h 42m
10:35 (30 Nov)
Rampur Hat
Kishanganj
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
15629
NAGAON EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:40
04h 51m
11:31 (30 Nov)
Rampur Hat
Kishanganj
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
13175
KANCHANJUNGA
MTWTFSS
10:27
05h 48m
16:15 (30 Nov)
Rampur Hat
Kishanganj
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
22501
SMVT Bengaluru New Tinsukia SF Express
MTWTFSS
14:20
05h 00m
19:20 (30 Nov)
Rampur Hat
Kishanganj
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
12345
SARAIGHAT EXP
MTWTFSS
18:55
04h 33m
23:28 (30 Nov)
Rampur Hat
Kishanganj
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
12503
SMVT Bengaluru Agartala Humsafar Express
MTWTFSS
21:43
04h 50m
02:33 (01 Dec)
Rampur Hat
Kishanganj
3A
₹620
DEPARTED