Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
12268
MMCT DURONTO EXP
MTWTFSS
20:47
04h 18m
01:05 (29 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
1A
₹1420
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹625
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
₹585
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22958
SOMNATH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:23
04h 17m
05:40 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:01
04h 19m
07:20 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
15046
OKHA GKP EXP
MTWTFSS
03:41
04h 39m
08:20 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
09436
OKHA ADI SPL
MTWTFSS
04:15
04h 30m
08:45 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
22717
RJT SC SUP EXP
MTWTFSS
05:30
04h 05m
09:35 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
22960
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
06:05
04h 30m
10:35 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
CC
₹445
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED
16337
OKHA ERS EXP
MTWTFSS
11:05
04h 15m
15:20 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
19120
SMNH ADI IC EXP
MTWTFSS
11:10
05h 15m
16:25 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
CC
₹400
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
11465
SMNH JBP SPL
MTWTFSS
13:53
04h 32m
18:25 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
19218
SAURASHTRA JANTA
MTWTFSS
15:13
04h 47m
20:00 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹185
DEPARTED
22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MTWTFSS
15:35
04h 40m
20:15 (28 Nov)
Rajkot Jn
Ahmedabad Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹125
DEPARTED