Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
15160
SARNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
21:10
05h 50m
03:00 (29 Nov)
Raipur Jn
Shahdol
1A
₹1315
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹795
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹560
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
15232
GONDIA BJU EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
05h 03m
05:13 (28 Nov)
Raipur Jn
Shahdol
2A
₹795
DEPARTED
3A
₹560
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
12823
CG SMPRK KRANTI
MTWTFSS
12:55
05h 15m
18:10 (28 Nov)
Raipur Jn
Shahdol
1A
₹1395
DEPARTED
2A
₹840
DEPARTED
3A
₹610
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
DEPARTED
18207
DURG AII EXPRES
MTWTFSS
16:40
05h 30m
22:10 (28 Nov)
Raipur Jn
Shahdol
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
12853
AMARKANTAK EXP
MTWTFSS
19:05
05h 27m
00:32 (29 Nov)
Raipur Jn
Shahdol
1A
₹1395
DEPARTED
2A
₹840
DEPARTED
3A
₹610
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
DEPARTED