Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
14650
SARYUYAMUNA EXP
MTWTFSS
14:44
05h 01m
19:45 (28 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18238
CHHATISGARH EXP
MTWTFSS
17:55
06h 35m
00:30 (29 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
20:04
04h 41m
00:45 (29 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14632
ASR DDN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:25
05h 20m
04:45 (29 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:44
04h 46m
05:30 (28 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
14662
JAT BME EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:19
04h 46m
07:05 (28 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12332
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:39
04h 01m
06:40 (28 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
14682
JUC NDLS EXP
MTWTFSS
04:35
04h 38m
09:13 (28 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
CC
₹375
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
12054
ASR HW JNSHTBDI
MTWTFSS
08:22
03h 51m
12:13 (28 Nov)
Phagwara Jn
Saharanpur
CC
₹455
DEPARTED
2S
₹135
DEPARTED