Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
17230
SABARI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:00
04h 53m
01:53 (29 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹180
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12863
HWH SMVB EXP
MTWTFSS
21:50
04h 58m
02:48 (29 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12867
HWH PDY SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
22:10
05h 30m
03:40 (29 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹210
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
08543
VSKP BNC SF SPL
MTWTFSS
00:55
04h 05m
05:00 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
12626
KERALA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:50
04h 55m
06:45 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
17210
SESHADRI EXP
MTWTFSS
02:20
05h 23m
07:43 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
07121
Secunderabad Kollam Sabarimala Special Fare Special (Via Kazipet)
MTWTFSS
02:25
05h 48m
08:13 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
07125
SC KTYM SPL
MTWTFSS
03:47
05h 31m
09:18 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
12296
SANGHA MITRA EX
MTWTFSS
06:25
05h 10m
11:35 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹235
DEPARTED
18189
TATA ERS EXP
MTWTFSS
08:30
06h 45m
15:15 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
12835
HTE SMVB EXP
MTWTFSS
18:10
04h 55m
23:05 (28 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
12511
RAPTISAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
19:05
06h 00m
01:05 (29 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
1A
₹1395
DEPARTED
2A
₹840
DEPARTED
3A
₹610
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
DEPARTED
13351
DHN ALAPPUZHA E
MTWTFSS
19:05
06h 30m
01:35 (29 Nov)
Nellore
Katpadi Jn
1A
₹1315
DEPARTED
2A
₹795
DEPARTED
3A
₹560
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED