Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Destination Station
Reset
21 Apr
Sunday
22 Apr
Monday
23 Apr
Tuesday
24 Apr
Wednesday
25 Apr
Thursday
26 Apr
Friday
27 Apr
Saturday
More Dates
12214
DEE YPR DURONTO
M T W T F S S
13:30
18h 40m
08:10 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹4230
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22692
SBC RAJDHANI
M T W T F S S
09:30
19h 50m
05:20 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Bengaluru City Jn
1A
₹4920
RLWL6
54%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹2815
RLWL18
28%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹2900
RLWL29
20%
Book now
1 day ago
22351
PPTA SMVB EXP
M T W T F S S
17:20
23h 15m
16:35 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
1A
₹4045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1665
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22684
LKO YPR SF EXP
M T W T F S S
15:25
22h 05m
13:30 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹2120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹565
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12194
JBP YPR EXP
M T W T F S S
15:20
22h 10m
13:30 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹3590
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1490
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹565
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12976
JP MYSORE EXP
M T W T F S S
14:15
22h 40m
12:55 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Bengaluru City Jn
1A
₹3680
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1525
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹580
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22353
HUMSAFAR EXP
M T W T F S S
17:20
23h 45m
17:05 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
3A
₹1900
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12577
BAGMATI EXP
M T W T F S S
17:20
23h 45m
17:05 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Bengaluru City Jn
1A
₹4045
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2385
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1665
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12648
KONGU EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
23:00
24h 23m
23:23 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Krishnarajapuram
2A
₹2150
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹575
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12296
SANGHA MITRA EX
M T W T F S S
16:25
23h 45m
16:10 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
1A
₹4045
RLWL2
81%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹2385
RLWL12
73%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1665
RLWL25
61%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹635
RLWL53
50%
Book now
1 day ago
15023
GKP YPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
09:50
24h 40m
10:30 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹3515
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1440
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹535
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12540
LKO YPR EXP
M T W T F S S
15:25
24h 20m
15:45 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹2410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1680
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹640
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03241
DNR SMVB SF SPL
M T W T F S S
12:55
24h 05m
13:00 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
1A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03245
DNR SMVB SPL
M T W T F S S
12:55
24h 05m
13:00 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03247
DNR SMVB SPL
M T W T F S S
12:55
24h 05m
13:00 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03251
DNR SMVB SPL
M T W T F S S
12:55
24h 05m
13:00 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
03259
DNR SMVB SPL
M T W T F S S
12:55
24h 05m
13:00 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12650
YPR SAMPARK KRT
M T W T F S S
23:00
29h 30m
04:30 (23 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹4460
RLWL4
49%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹2625
RLWL15
29%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1825
RLWL21
29%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹695
RLWL43
29%
Book now
1 day ago
06510
DNR SBC SPL
M T W T F S S
16:00
26h 20m
18:20 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Bengaluru City Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
04131
Prayagraj SMVT Bengaluru Special Fare Summer Special
M T W T F S S
15:55
26h 35m
18:30 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Baiyappanahalli Terminal
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12591
GKP YPR EXPRESS
M T W T F S S
04:00
22h 45m
02:45 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹3775
RLWL1
82%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹2225
RLWL5
67%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹1560
RLWL18
66%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹595
RLWL32
71%
Book now
1 day ago
22533
GKP YPR SUP
M T W T F S S
04:00
22h 45m
02:45 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹3730
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹2200
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹590
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07306
GTNR UBL SPL
M T W T F S S
03:50
21h 55m
01:45 (22 Apr)
Nagpur
Yelhanka Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now