Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
Departed Trains
17019
JP HYB EXP
MTWTFSS
01:26
00h 59m
02:25 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
11463
SMNH JBP EXP
MTWTFSS
01:40
01h 00m
02:40 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
19309
SHANTI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:50
01h 00m
03:50 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
12970
JAIPUR CBE EXP
MTWTFSS
03:10
00h 55m
04:05 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
19330
VIRBHUMI EXP
MTWTFSS
04:02
00h 53m
04:55 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
22829
BHUJ SHM EXP
MTWTFSS
04:15
00h 55m
05:10 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22943
DAUND INDORE EX
MTWTFSS
05:30
01h 05m
06:35 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
19167
SABARMATI EXP
MTWTFSS
05:45
01h 00m
06:45 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
19711
JP BPL EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:30
00h 50m
07:20 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12961
AVANTIKA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:40
00h 50m
07:30 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
12416
NDLS INDB EXP
MTWTFSS
07:25
00h 55m
08:20 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
19339
DHD BPL EXP
MTWTFSS
09:15
01h 45m
11:00 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
22196
BDTS VGLB EXP
MTWTFSS
15:45
01h 00m
16:45 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
19489
ADI GKP EXP
MTWTFSS
16:10
01h 00m
17:10 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED
12466
RANTHAMBORE EXP
MTWTFSS
18:20
00h 50m
19:10 (30 Nov)
Nagda Jn
Ujjain Jn
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED