Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
Departed Trains
11466
JBP SOMNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
01:05
05h 19m
06:24 (03 Dec)
Nagda Jn
Anand Jn
1A
₹1380
DEPARTED
2A
₹830
DEPARTED
3A
₹585
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
19310
SHANTI EXP
MTWTFSS
01:16
05h 35m
06:51 (03 Dec)
Nagda Jn
Anand Jn
1A
₹1380
DEPARTED
2A
₹830
DEPARTED
3A
₹585
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
19168
SABARMATI EXP
MTWTFSS
17:45
05h 43m
23:28 (03 Dec)
Nagda Jn
Anand Jn
2A
₹830
DEPARTED
3A
₹585
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
19490
GKP ADI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:00
05h 41m
02:41 (04 Dec)
Nagda Jn
Anand Jn
2A
₹830
DEPARTED
3A
₹585
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
12948
AZIMABAD EXPRES
MTWTFSS
21:07
05h 18m
02:25 (04 Dec)
Nagda Jn
Anand Jn
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
2S
₹145
DEPARTED