Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
15231
BJU GONDIA EXP
MTWTFSS
12:05
09h 20m
21:25 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹950
GNWL9
76%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹670
GNWL14
74%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹245
GNWL123
45%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹150
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11062
DBG LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:20
06h 45m
00:05 (01 Dec)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹815
PQWL16
70%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹575
PQWL27
67%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹215
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹130
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12537
MANDUADIH EXP
MTWTFSS
19:35
10h 05m
05:40 (01 Dec)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Varanasi Jn
3A
₹1240
AVL20
100%
Book now
11 min ago
SL
₹455
AVL82
100%
Book now
12 min ago
3A
₹925
CANCELLED
0%
Book now
22 hrs ago
SL
₹355
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20503
RAJDHANI EXP
MTWTFSS
19:40
05h 50m
01:30 (01 Dec)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1610
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹990
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹735
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12561
SWATANTRA S EXP
MTWTFSS
21:50
06h 50m
04:40 (01 Dec)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1425
PQWL2
76%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹860
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹620
PQWL19
41%
Book now
22 hrs ago
SL
₹245
PQWL46
22%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
14005
LICHCHVI EXPRES
MTWTFSS
04:35
09h 55m
14:30 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹1555
DEPARTED
2A
₹935
DEPARTED
3A
₹660
DEPARTED
SL
₹245
DEPARTED
2S
₹150
DEPARTED