Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
13019
BAGH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:08
01h 41m
11:49 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18181
TATA THE EXP
MTWTFSS
11:30
02h 28m
13:58 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11062
DBG LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:20
01h 39m
18:59 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11124
BJU GWL MAIL
MTWTFSS
21:35
01h 39m
23:14 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15203
BJU LJN EXP
MTWTFSS
22:35
01h 31m
00:06 (01 Dec)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
14015
SADBHAVANA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:50
01h 29m
05:19 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
14005
LICHCHVI EXPRES
MTWTFSS
04:35
01h 49m
06:24 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
15707
KIR ASR SPECIAL
MTWTFSS
05:25
01h 41m
07:06 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
15027
MAURYA EXP
MTWTFSS
08:20
02h 08m
10:28 (30 Nov)
Muzaffarpur Jn
Dighwara
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED