Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
17664
NED TDU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:10
02h 38m
01:48 (01 Dec)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
17406
KRISHNA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:25
02h 33m
02:58 (30 Nov)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
17063
AJANTA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
03:55
02h 18m
06:13 (30 Nov)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17057
DEVAGIRI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:30
02h 29m
11:59 (30 Nov)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
16734
OKHA RMM EXP
MTWTFSS
13:00
02h 04m
15:04 (30 Nov)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17642
NRKR KCG EXP
MTWTFSS
14:45
02h 43m
17:28 (30 Nov)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
20812
NED VSKP EXP
MTWTFSS
17:07
01h 52m
18:59 (30 Nov)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12788
NSL NS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
18:50
02h 09m
20:59 (30 Nov)
Mudkhed
Kamareddi
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹95
DEPARTED