Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
MTWTFSS
22:40
01h 57m
00:37 (01 Dec)
Mangalore Jn
Kannur
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22638
WEST COAST EXP
MTWTFSS
23:45
01h 57m
01:42 (01 Dec)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
MTWTFSS
04:25
02h 07m
06:32 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Jn
Kannur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
16649
PARASURAM EXP
MTWTFSS
05:05
02h 02m
07:07 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
16160
MAQ CHENNAI EXP
MTWTFSS
06:45
02h 17m
09:02 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
16511
KANNUR EXP
MTWTFSS
06:52
04h 03m
10:55 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Jn
Kannur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16605
ERNAD EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
07:20
02h 12m
09:32 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
22113
LTT KCVL SF EXP
MTWTFSS
08:10
01h 47m
09:57 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Jn
Kannur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
22609
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
11:05
01h 52m
12:57 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
CC
₹315
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
12432
TVC RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
12:10
01h 47m
13:57 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Jn
Kannur
1A
₹1485
DEPARTED
2A
₹850
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
12602
MAQ CHENNAIMAIL
MTWTFSS
13:55
02h 02m
15:57 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
16348
TRIVANDRUM EXP
MTWTFSS
14:25
02h 27m
16:52 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
19260
BVC KCVL EXP
MTWTFSS
15:15
01h 52m
17:07 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Jn
Kannur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12686
MAQ MAS EXP
MTWTFSS
16:55
02h 02m
18:57 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
16603
MAVELI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
17:30
02h 02m
19:32 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16630
MALABAR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:15
02h 35m
20:50 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12790
MAQ KCG EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:05
02h 00m
22:05 (30 Nov)
Mangalore Cntl
Kannur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED