Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
More Dates
18234
NARMADA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
07:05
03h 50m
10:55 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22192
JBP INDB EXP
MTWTFSS
08:02
01h 33m
09:35 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹75
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12920
MALWA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:30
03h 10m
13:40 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19344
PANCHVALLEY EXP
MTWTFSS
10:52
01h 53m
12:45 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22983
KOTA INDB SF EX
MTWTFSS
12:40
01h 35m
14:15 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹75
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19324
DADN INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
19:15
02h 20m
21:35 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
CC
₹265
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
19304
BPL INDB EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:45
03h 10m
04:55 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12914
NGP INDB SFAST
MTWTFSS
03:47
03h 03m
06:50 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
11126
GWL RTM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:17
02h 43m
07:00 (29 Nov)
Maksi
Indore
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED